See you in your dream, cause I see all of my revision


✿ about me
name: julie
alias: aiko
age: 18
pronouns: she/her
ethcity: cambodian + pt chinese
birthday: sept 10
location: texas


✿ concerts/events
160702: anime expo
▶ aqours panel
180812: kcon 2018
▶ seventeen, nuest, chungha, dreamcatcher, ++
190519: stray kids @ houston
▶ p2 + hitouch
190505: nct @ houston
▶ p3

✿ more info
▶ currently a high school senior
▶ maybe majoring in bio
▶ currently struggling to learn chinese & viet
▶ spends too much money on kpop
▶ shy & dumb !!
▶ had scoliosis surgery
has traveled to: canada, china, taiwan, japan, thailand

✿ joshua hong
group: seventeen
birthday: december 30, 1995
pos: lead vocal

✿ xiao dejun
group: nct/wayv
birthday: august 8, 1999
pos: main vocal, rapper

✿ noa kazama
group: ex yg trainee
birthday: march 13, 2000
.

✿ felix lee
group: stray kids
birthday: september 15, 2000
pos: lead dancer + rapper

✿ choi san
group: ateez
birthday: july 10, 1999
pos: main dancer, lead vocal

✿ heo hyunjoon
group: the boyz
birthday: march 9, 2000
pos: lead dancer+rapper, vocal

✿ na jaemin
group: nct/dream
birthday: august 13, 2000
pos: lead dancer+rapper

✿ choi beomgyu
group: txt
birthday: march 13, 2001
pos: vocalist, dancer

✿ li zhenning
group: unine
birthday: november 5, 1995
pos: dancer, vocalist, rapper

✿ park chaewon
group: loona
birthday: november 19, 2000
pos: lead rapper/dancer, vocal

✿ kim geonhak
group: oneus
birthday: july 26, 1997
pos: main rapper, vocalist

✿ bae hoyoung
group: verivery
birthday: august 10, 1998
pos: lead rapper, dancer

✿ wong kahei
group: loona
birthday: december 9, 1996
pos: vocalist, visual

✿ wang jyunhao
group: produce x 101
birthday: may 8, 2000
pos: trainee

✿ kang younghyun
group: day6
birthday: december 19, 1993
pos: main rap, lead voc, bassist

✿ kim yerim
group: red velvet
birthday: march 5, 1999
pos: vocalist, rapper

✿ kim dahyun
group: twice
birthday: may 28, 1998
pos: lead rapper, vocalist

✿ min yoongi
group: bts
birthday: march 9, 1993
pos: lead rapper

✿ kim chungha
group: soloist
birthday: february 9, 1996
.

✿ lee nakyung
group: fromis_9
birthday: june 1, 2000
pos: lead vocalist, visual